k0cTaHeB написа:Някой да има резултатите от квалификацията?
Place Bib UCI Code, Surname, Name TEAM Country Time
1 29 GBR19880920 Baker Ben GBR 04:01,48
2 30 GBR19860803 Smith Robert Blazing Bikes/Santa Cruz GBR 04:06,94
3 32 GBR19870602 Stock James One Industries Europe GBR 04:06,94
4 74 SVK19941204 Knapec Martin Novatec-CTM SVK 04:09,52
5 35 GBR19880304 Jones Ralph Renthal GBR 04:15,83
6 88 BUL19881118 Kovachev Rossen Drag Racing Team BUL 04:17,65
7 73 SVK19901010 Laktis Matel Novatec-CTM SVK 04:17,81
8 10 RUS19880224 Pukhir Nikolay Race Star RUS 04:18,36
9 33 UKR19870522 Popov Valentyn Race Star UKR 04:19,00
10 36 BUL19811019 Kolev Ivan RAM Bikes Team Bulgaria BUL 04:32,14
11 7 ROU19930129 Radu Ianosiu-Hangan PlayBike ROU 04:33,09
12 8 ROU19830716 Kinda Geza SUrmont, Trek ROU 04:33,52
13 17 BUL19930630 Slavchev Mladen Cheta++ BUL 04:36,40
14 72 SVK19840529 Wiesenganger Michal Novatec-CTM SVK 04:40,16
15 11 RUS19940302 Bogachev Ilya Race Star RUS 04:42,76
16 5 ROU19860526 Marcu Dan Surmont, Trek ROU 04:43,11
17 38 BUL19900225 Chervenkov Lukan Free Dimension - Zlatica BUL 04:44,83
18 16 BUL19890224 Slavov Rusi Cheta++ BUL 04:45,63
19 71 SVK19860510 Toth Tomas Novatec-CTM SVK 04:46,34
20 6 ROU19930914 Mircea Ignat PlayBike ROU 04:46,68
21 34 GBR19861029 Morgan Adam One Industries GBR 04:49,06
22 111 BUL19860914 Gaydov Dimitar TrueRiders BUL 04:49,39
23 40 BUL19940704 Banov Mihail RAM Bikes Team Bulgaria BUL 04:49,66
24 9 ROU19830912 Seician Ovidiu C.S. Cibo Brasov ROU 04:53,08
25 2 BUL19931014 Petrov Radoslav BUL 04:53,80
26 26 BUL19900218 Dimov Andrey TrueRiders BUL 04:53,97
27 75 GRE19900117 Oikonomou Dimitrios PGSLarissas GRE 04:55,52
28 64 UKR19851110 Snigir Dmytre UKR 04:55,62
29 18 ROU19890210 Iordan Constantin PlayBike ROU 04:56,05
30 68 RUS19810827 Maltsev Sergey Kona RUS 04:56,43
31 59 BUL19921119 Krumov Bobi TrueRiders BUL 04:57,41
32 14 BUL19891119 Kostanev Stoyan Cheta++ BUL 04:57,62
33 78 GRE19790619 Galiouris Dimitrios PGSLarissas GRE 04:58,37
34 4 BUL19911113 Gatev Stivian Mountain Hill – Troyan BUL 04:58,50
35 117 BUL19860617 Radev Georgi TrueRiders BUL 04:59,56
36 37 BUL19860514 Serafimov Ivan Free Dimension - Zlatica BUL 04:59,76
37 3 BUL19920411 Denev Toni BUL 05:02,10
38 19 BUL19861018 Kirov Todor Go-Ride Kona BUL 05:02,44
39 44 ROU19930414 Nimat Vlad C.S. Cibo Brasov ROU 05:04,30
40 25 BUL19910407 Lukanov Vencislav TrueRiders BUL 05:07,58
41 43 MKD19921112 Dimovski Antonio EVil Bikers Team Sopje MKD 05:12,93
42 27 BUL19910507 Popov Vasil BUL 05:14,19
43 51 MKD19890409 Kuzmanovski Ivan Evil Bikers Team Sopje MKD 05:14,42
44 24 BUL19920901 Stoyanov Nikolay Drag Racing Team BUL 05:14,57
45 41 BUL19761231 Ludmilov Stefan Bike Center BUL 05:20,37
46 39 BUL19860722 Naydenov Krasimir Free Dimension - Zlatica BUL 05:20,71
47 66 BUL19920717 Toshev lubomir BUL 05:24,57
48 52 MKD19920929 Kondratenko Filip Evil Bikers Team MKD 05:27,05
49 60 BUL19891221 Ivanov Teodor BUL 05:28,44
50 20 BUL19900104 Milev Ivaylo Kona BUL 05:28,88
51 61 BUL19900422 Atanasov Nikola TrueRiders BUL 05:28,92
52 56 BUL19921113 Chakarski Vladimir Drag Racing Team BUL 05:29,46
53 58 BUL19850410 Ivanov Stoyan BUL 05:30,27
54 22 BUL19860217 Manchev Svetoslav Scott BUL 05:36,44
55 76 GRE19860630 Makantasis Dimitrios PGSLarissas GRE 05:39,66
56 31 BUL19910123 Dimitrov Svetoslav TrueRiders BUL 05:43,89
57 45 BUL19890805 Antonov Dimitar Bike Center BUL 05:45,22
58 49 BUL19830321 Panchev Panayot BUL 05:45,48
59 48 BUL19830713 Ivanov Antoni Bike Center BUL 05:54,44
60 70 BUL19870708 Yankov Georgi BUL 05:57,11
61 46 BUL19880729 Stefanov Pavel Bike Center BUL 06:01,06
62 79 GRE19820111 Athanasoulas Konstantinos PGSLarissas GRE 06:06,97
63 42 BUL19820305 Georgiev Boyan Zle Racing Team BUL 06:08,28
64 67 BUL19930513 Djurov Dobri Velos BUL 06:13,05
65 63 BUL19841004 Tonev Daniel BUL 06:25,80
66 50 BUL19860801 Tsolev Andrey TrueRiders BUL 06:45,06
67 80 GRE19870322 Dimitriou Georgios PGSLarissas GRE 06:46,82
68 57 BUL19851016 Markov Martin Drag Racing Team BUL 06:52,49
69 21 BUL19851218 Nenkov Nikolay Kona BUL 07:17,59
70 55 BUL19770122 Todorov Lubomir Drag Racing Team BUL 08:09,51
71 28 BUL19930216 Ponev Kiril BUL 08:32,60
72 62 BUL19800620 Belchev Dimitar BUL 08:34,06
73 13 BUL19940506 Miltchev Kristian Cheta++ BUL 41:46,98
74 15 BUL19791116 Rahnev Kalin Cheta++ BUL DNF
75 12 BUL19941109 Zankov Boris Cheta++ BUL DNS
76 47 BUL19870722 Nikolov Aleksandar Bike Center BUL DNS
77 53 BUL19880121 Ganchev Veselin BUL DNS
78 54 BUL19860730 Shahov Boyan Drag Racing Team BUL DNS
79 65 BUL19940716 Dudov Georgi BUL DNS
80 69 BUL19750709 Titev Nikolay Ram Bike Team Bulgaria BUL DNS
DH CAT OPEN QUALIFICATION RESULTS
Place Bib Name TEAM Country Time
1 205 Sorin Parau Bike Xpert Romania 4:39.61
2 244 Pavel Fomin The Family Russia 4:40.30
3 255 Konstantin Timofeev ZRT Russia 4:49.18
4 294 Maxim Butenko Russia 4:50.66
5 288 Didar Amin Drag Racing Team Bulgaria 4:50.77
6 291 Alexander Amour Bad Santa Russia 4:52.17
7 236 Andrey Kochetov ZRT Russia 4:54.06
8 229 Valentin Pashkov Industrial-bg Bulgaria 4:54.14
9 249 Lubomir Nedyalkov Shockblaze Bulgaria 4:54.59
10 296 Andrey Zverev DISCO Russia 4:56.44
11 222 Jelio Jelev RAM Bikes Team Bulgaria Bulgaria 4:56.79
12 207 Ciupitu Viurel Bikexprert Romania 4:57.95
13 303 Grigoriy Travin Russia 4:59.09
14 256 Alexander Shevolin ZRT Russia 4:59.88
15 233 Martin Mikkelsen Transition/Maxxis Denmark 5:00.74
16 248 Octavian Trif Romania 5:03.31
17 210 Stefan Campean PlayBike Romania 5:06.57
18 263 Yordan Shopov Free Dimension - Zlatica Bulgaria 5:07.33
19 257 Nikita Kopeykin CRAFT/Velomania.ru Russia 5:07.82
20 273 Stivan Stefanov Bulgaria 5:10.10
21 246 Fabian Istvan C.S. Tibiscus Romania 5:12.09
22 309 Konstantinos Kalocheretas Greece 5:12.55
23 200 Ivan Tsonev Mountain Hill – Troyan Bulgaria 5:13.17
24 225 Boyan Stoyanov Bulgaria 5:14.43
25 228 Mihail Cekov Industrial-bg Bulgaria 5:16.77
26 211 Bogdan Ionescu RCRACING.RO Romania 5:17.36
27 212 Matei Tiberiu FunRide Gravity Team Romania 5:24.26
28 202 Dragomir Stoyanov Mountain Hill – Troyan Bulgaria 5:24.60
29 220 Stoyan Peychinov Shano Racing Bulgaria 5:28.00
30 204 Filip Stanev Bulgaria 5:28.9131 231 Ivan Valchev Bulgaria 5:29.89
32 280 Denis Stoyanov Zle Racing Team Bulgaria 5:31.10
33 271 Ivan Hadjiyanchev Bulgaria 5:31.77
34 300 Mihalis Lazaridis Greece 5:32.26
35 247 Grecu Ionut C.S. Tibiscus Romania 5:34.16
36 254 Konstantin Pavlov Korolev riders Russia 5:39.20
37 269 Stanislav Ivanov Bulgaria 5:46.23
38 214 Sergey Zvyagin Russia 5:47.52
39 290 Arso Saitov Bankya DH Bulgaria 5:49.27
40 243 Alexey Zheltikov The Family Russia 5:50.59
41 245 Ivan Polukarov Russia 5:55.24
42 223 Atanas Lazarov Shano Racing Bulgaria 5:55.44
43 209 Nicolcea Radu Romania 5:55.71
44 299 Zoltan Kovacs Romania 5:56.80
45 284 Dimitar Hristov Bulgaria 5:57.43
46 286 Georgi Aleksandrov Bulgaria 5:59.50
47 208 Daniel Dumitrescu Troy Lee Designs/Morewood Romania 6:00.32
48 224 Sofiyadi Chakravadaya Zle Racing Team Bulgaria 6:01.45
49 292 Dmitry Kubarov Russia 6:07.01
50 285 Petre Gheorghe FUNRIDE Romania 6:08.47
51 262 Cvetomir Hainov Free Dimension - Zlatica Bulgaria 6:11.18
52 293 Stefan Georgiev Bulgaria 6:13.48
53 217 Toni Todorov Gorgona Bulgaria 6:13.72
54 218 Dimitar Atanasov Alpine Commencal Bulgaria 6:14.09
55 270 Yordan Asenov Drag Racing Team Bulgaria 6:25.24
56 281 Artem Popop Roll All Day Russia 6:26.17
57 206 Bogdan Stanila Free Romania 6:31.39
58 277 Amadeo Gheorghe Vancea xbikers Romania 6:43.65
59 258 Dimitry Nikitin Gay Team Russia 6:52.59
60 252 Georgi Konstantinov Bulgaria 7:05.63
61 282 Andrey Bakhalov Roll All Day Russia 7:18.36
62 239 Viktor Manin TrueRiders Bulgaria 7:57.14
63 278 Marinescu Razvan Romania 8:09.15
64 264 Dan Balan Romania 8:26.06
65 235 Nikolay Izotov Russia 9:23.86
66 289 Catalin Garjoaba Freelancer Romania 10:41.87
67 241 Andrey Milenov TrueRiders Bulgaria 16:26.40
259 Radoslav Kadiiski VeloIzkystvo/Dani Bikes Bulgaria DNF
260 Tom Gatton UK DNF
275 Sevelin Nikolov Jester Bulgaria DNF
213 Hristo Mirchev Bulgaria DNS
230 Ivan Kolev Bulgaria DNS
251 Ivaylo Stoykov Bulgaria DNS
297 Atanas Ivanov Bulgaria DNS
298 Boyan Mladenov Bulgaria DNS
266 Dimitar Stanchev Asparuhovo Bulgaria DNS
267 Dimitar Bakalov Asparuhovo Bulgaria DNS
283 Konstantin Platov FREEDURKI CLAN Russia DNS
221 Yavor Peychinov Shano Racing Bulgaria DNS
272 Emil Georgiev Терлик Тийм Русе Bulgaria DNS
276 Mitko Lukanov Bulgaria DNS
279 Denis Kachura The Family Russia DNS
DH Hard Qualification
Place № Name TEAM Country Time
1 408 Teodor Todorov Drag Racing Bulgaria 05:18.55
2 405 Boris Dimitrov Вачо DH офис Bulgaria 05:32.29
3 402 Yavor Yankov кк. “Алекси Николов” Варна Bulgaria 05:37.06
4 415 Momchil Apostolov Zarata Bulgaria 05:40.01
5 412 Bojidar Bahchevanski Bulgaria 05:45.75
6 411 Dimitar Manev Bulgaria 05:46.06
7 419 Nikolay Grozdev Зарата Bulgaria 05:46.14
8 406 Georgi Ralevski Veliko Tyrnovo Gorgona Bulgaria 05:49.25
9 403 Nikola Nikolov Bulgaria 05:54.71
10 417 Hristo Hristov Bulgaria 05:56.77
11 400 Rostislav Todorov Terlik Mountain Bike Team Ruse Bulgaria 06:04.79
12 413 Ivaylo Bogdanov Free Dimension - Zlatica Bulgaria 06:15.90
13 418 Aleksandar Rusev Bulgaria 06:20.28
14 410 Yordan Bonchev Shockblaze Bulgaria 06:22.95
15 426 Ignat Sinicin Velos Bulgaria 06:25.26
16 401 Georgi Georgiev Terlik Mountain Bike Team Ruse Bulgaria 06:30.10
17 404 Slavi Iliev кк. “Алекси Николов” Варна Bulgaria 07:04.23
18 425 Petar Jelev Bulgaria 07:05.01
19 416 Daniel Kostadinov Bulgaria 07:14.45
20 407 Veselin Ivanov Drag Racing Team Bulgaria 07:27.3021 423 Hristo Iliev Bulgaria 09:06.19
22 422 Vladimir Kaseres Free dimension - Zlatica Bulgaria 10:06.32
414 Nikolay Chervenkov Free dimension - Zlatica Bulgaria DNS
409 Dimitar Rangelov Bulgaria DNS
420 Lachezar Georgiev Bulgaria DNS
421 Nikolay Hristoskov BTK-Bike Team Konstenets Bulgaria DNS
424 Ivailo Atanasov Bulgaria DNS
Women DH Qualification
Place № Name Country Time
1 347 Tatiana Shunyaeva Russia 5:43.78
2 346 Ilinda Evtimova Bulgaria 7:02.58
3 345 Eva Dimitrova Bulgaria 7:12.02
4 349 Ludmila Naumova Russia 8:09.04
5 348 Ani Tomeva Bulgaria 8:11.03
Junior DH Qualification
Place № Name TEAM Country Time
1 302 Peter Halagan Novatec-CTM Slovakia 4:13.93
2 234 Hristo Todorov Bulgaria 4:44.83
3 226 Asen Stratiev Kona Bulgaria 4:50.28
4 238 Ivan Girginov RAM Bikes Team Bulgaria Bulgaria 4:50.75
5 201 Kaloyan Gidiiski Mountain Hill – Troyan Bulgaria 5:07.39
6 240 Bogdan Andreev RAM Bikes Team Bulgaria Bulgaria 5:13.41
7 215 Mihail Dobrev кк. “Алекси Николов” Варна Bulgaria 5:15.70
8 287 Martin Bochukov Bulgaria 5:25.17
9 242 Branislav Gavaziev TrueRiders Bulgaria 5:43.20
10 253 Necho Cankov Sopot DH Team Bulgaria 5:58.90
11 261 Zdravko Benkovski Bulgaria 5:58.92
12 268 Vladimir Petkov Bulgaria 6:00.63
13 227 Nikolay Ivanov Industrial-bg Bulgaria 6:09.01
14 301 Boris Iliev Scott Bulgaria 6:10.85
15 250 Toni Georgiev Bulgaria 6:27.60
16 237 Stanislav Pilev True Riders Bulgaria 6:32.18
17 203 Martin Georgiev Bulgaria 6:34.22
18 265 Stefan Pavlovikj Evil Bikers Team Sopje Macedonia 6:37.68
19 216 Boris Popov кк. “Алекси Николов” Варна Bulgaria 7:39.97 219 Konstantin Dimov Nessebar Cycling Team Bulgaria DNF
232 Simeon Semkov Bulgaria DNS
274 Rumen Varchev Bulgaria DNS
295 Kristian Andreev Bulgaria DNS
4X Men Qualification Times
Place Bib Name / Team Country Time
1 1 Sorin Parau Romania 42.81
2 9 Georgi Radev Bulgaria 43.43
3 8 Bobi Krumov Bulgaria 43.63
4 46 Anton Nastev Bulgaria 43.65
5 10 Dimitar Gaydov Bulgaria 43.68
6 3 Geza Kinda Romania 44.38
7 2 Dan Marcu Romania 44.48
8 11 Todor Ganchev “Velos” Bulgaria 44.54
9 5 Ianosiu-Hangan Radu Romania 44.60
10 23 Krum Metodiev КЕС "Селт" Bulgaria 44.67
11 27 Didar Amin Bulgaria 44.98
12 6 Constantin Iordan Romania 45.19
13 18 Nikola Hristov “Гипс” Bulgaria 45.53
14 16 Aleksandar Stoyanov Bulgaria 45.57
15 24 Bogdan Andreev Bulgaria 47.08
16 13 Rikardo Radkoc Bulgaria 47.18
17 19 Konstantinos Kalocheretas Greece 47.26
18 12 Boyan Georgiev Bulgaria 49.72
19 21 Blagoy Angelov Bulgaria 49.97
20 20 Deqn Yordanov Bulgaria 50.17
21 4 Kristian Manolov Bulgaria 50.46
22 22 Vecheslav Nikolov Bulgaria 51.91
23 14 Robert Toshev Bulgaria 56.63
24 7 Dimitar Rangelov Bulgaria DNS
25 17 Daniela Karadjova Bulgaria DNS
4X Women Qualification Times
Place Bib Name / Team Country Time
1 1 Eva Dimitrova “Cheta ++” Bulgaria 53:98
2 9 Ilinda Evtimova Drag Racing Team Bulgaria 55:62